About Us

NAME: Willy Stolk

PROFESSION: Freeskier, World Traveler, Write, Magazine Editor, TV Host, Hustler, O.G., Baller on a Budget, Aspiring Actor

YEAR OF BIRTH: Sometime in the 80′s

HOME TOWN: Where ever there’s deep pow, dank green, hot women, cheep booze and good food…

NICKNAME: Big Willy, Aussiepimp, Uncle Will, Dirty Ozzy, Willy Biggs.

HOBBIES: Skiing, Skating, Surfing Sky-diving, Riding Dirt Bikes, Reading, Writing, Travel, Smoking Green Shit

FACTS: Im an Agent of Chaos…and few can my handle my mischief…

KNOWN FOR: Being the last one standing at the bar.

FAVORITE QUOTE: “You can live your life like a lamb, or you can live your life like a lion” -Jean Marc Bovin, Extreme Skier Chamonix France

NAME:Erice Larson aka Dirty Larson

PROFESSION:DJ/Producer/Dad/Professional Partier!

YEAR OF BIRTH:1980

HOME TOWN:LA, CA

NICKNAME:Dirty

HOBBIES:Surfing, Traveling, Snowboarding, Wakeboarding, Mile High Club, My Hair, Climbing on Things, Popping Bottles

FACTS:Nightclub/Events promotor for 8 years in SoCal until he found his true calling in Music.

KNOWN FOR: Bringing the party, absolutely destroying it, then watching the sunrise and he’s out!

FAVORITE QUOTE: “1, 2, Whoop Whoop”

NAME:Hugo Hartubise

PROFESSION:THE BOSS

YEAR OF BIRTH:’84

HOME TOWN:Montreal

NICKNAME:Guy Lafleur, Hugo BOSS

HOBBIES:pow, tits and rock’n roll

FACTS:Pinochio is a fucking lier

KNOWN FOR:FS 10′s, Epic rail skills, Crazy tangents, Booze filled chaos

FAVORITE QUOTE: “It’s Better to regret something you did rather than something you didn’t do.”